Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 January 2023

Rank Name Units % Units
1BELGRAVIA STRATEGIC EQUITIES PTY LTD65,708,1225.01%
2SCOTT CEELY 48,717,2063.72%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED39,923,0313.04%
4NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED39,523,7673.01%
5CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED34,788,3642.65%
6PEARSON HOLDINGS (AUST) PTY LTD 33,786,6632.58%
7HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED24,439,8111.86%
8BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 23,032,6371.76%
9C14N PTY LTD21,327,4561.63%
10BELGRAVIA STRATEGIC EQUITIES PTY LTD21,100,0001.61%
11CRAIG OWEN HUMPHREYS 20,410,4311.56%
12SHAYNE MARCIA DAVENPORT17,338,9091.32%
13HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 217,214,0511.31%
14BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 16,783,9551.28%
15G & N LORD SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 16,433,3341.25%
16UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD14,575,3941.11%
17XERT SERVICES PTY LIMITED 12,998,5830.99%
18FLANNIGAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD 12,625,0000.96%
19MR JOHN GEORGOPOULOS12,300,5340.94%
20MRS CHLOE ELIZABETH BUTLER8,600,8580.66%
Total501,628,10638.25%

Optimize your network security - don't let your business get compromised.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT

Don't let your business get compromised. Let's talk.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT