Top 20 Shareholders

As at 20 May 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1BELGRAVIA STRATEGIC EQUITIES PTY LTD56,825,6224.52%
2SCOTT CEELY 47,812,4053.80%
3G & N LORD SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 37,433,3342.98%
4PEARSON HOLDINGS (AUST) PTY LTD ACN 127 656 33,886,6632.69%
5NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED31,521,8022.51%
6CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 29,985,9242.38%
7HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 224,963,2891.98%
8C14N PTY LTD20,718,7091.65%
9CRAIG OWEN HUMPHREYS 20,410,4311.62%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED17,486,7771.39%
11BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 15,214,6561.21%
12SANBRU PTY LTD 13,697,4411.09%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 13,364,6031.06%
14UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD13,234,9281.05%
15XERT SERVICES PTY LIMITED 12,998,5831.03%
16FLANNIGAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD 12,625,0001.00%
17SHAYNE MARCIA DAVENPORT12,430,7760.99%
18MR JOHN GEORGOPOULOS12,300,5340.98%
19J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED12,041,2380.96%
20SANBRU PTE LTD10,573,8380.84%
Total449,526,55335.73%

Optimize your network security - don't let your business get compromised.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT

Don't let your business get compromised. Let's talk.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT