Top 20 Shareholders

As at 27 October 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1BELGRAVIA STRATEGIC EQUITIES PTY LTD56,825,6224.78%
2CS THIRD NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 51,169,3844.30%
3SCOTT CEELY 46,153,8463.88%
4G & N LORD SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 37,433,3343.15%
5SANBRU PTY LTD 27,394,8822.30%
6NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED24,937,1732.10%
7CRAIG OWEN HUMPHREYS 20,410,4311.72%
8C14N PTY LTD20,000,0001.68%
9UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD18,937,2041.59%
10J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED18,612,1771.56%
11CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED15,164,4771.28%
12BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 14,967,5851.26%
13BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 13,168,2621.11%
14XERT SERVICES PTY LIMITED 12,998,5831.09%
15FLANNIGAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD 12,625,0001.06%
16MR JOHN GEORGOPOULOS12,300,5341.03%
17MR ROBERT ANTHONY SILVER12,065,9651.01%
18HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 210,633,4000.89%
19SANBRU PTE LTD10,573,8380.89%
20AVANTEOS INVESTMENTS LIMITED <9015040 KAGE A/C>8,721,6080.73%
Total445,093,30537.42%

Optimize your network security - don't let your business get compromised.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT

Don't let your business get compromised. Let's talk.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT