Top 20 Shareholders

As at 29 September 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1BELGRAVIA STRATEGIC EQUITIES PTY LTD56,825,6224.39%
2SCOTT CEELY 47,312,4053.65%
3G & N LORD SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 37,433,3342.89%
4MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED33,949,1162.62%
5PEARSON HOLDINGS (AUST) PTY LTD ACN 127 656 33,886,6632.62%
6NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED33,339,7762.57%
7J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED32,231,1822.49%
8BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 32,120,2642.48%
9HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 228,044,1662.16%
10CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED20,799,0491.61%
11C14N PTY LTD20,718,7091.60%
12CRAIG OWEN HUMPHREYS 20,410,4311.58%
13SHAYNE MARCIA DAVENPORT17,338,9091.34%
14BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 16,500,2211.27%
15XERT SERVICES PTY LIMITED 12,998,5831.00%
16FLANNIGAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD 12,625,0000.97%
17MR JOHN GEORGOPOULOS12,300,5340.95%
18UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD11,512,7480.89%
19COLONIAL FIRST STATE INV LTD <9015040 KAGE A/C>8,621,6080.67%
20CHRIS HAGIOS8,259,9990.64%
Total497,228,31938.37%

Optimize your network security - don't let your business get compromised.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT

Don't let your business get compromised. Let's talk.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT